Search: Keyword:
 
Category: 
Sort by: 

Brown, Vickie Principal
Daniels, Zetta Assistant Principal 3-5
Joiner, Bernard Assistant Principal K-2
Blackstock, Ronnie Counselor 3-5
Warthen, Catrice Counselor K-2
Williams, Tiffany Instructional Coach
McNair, Mona Nurse
Mathes, Trish Occupational Therapist
Nelson, Alice Parent Involvement Coordinator

Alberson, Cheryl Interventions
Barbee, Tonya Speech
Barnette, Tracy Gifted
Brinson, Marilyn P.E./Health
Brown, Anna 1st Grade
Brown, Vicki Gifted
Carter, Lauren 3rd Grade
Couvillon, Alicia Kindergarten
DuVall, Karla Media Specialist
Free, Deborah 2nd Grade
Guess, Annette 3rd Grade
Harrell, Cindy 5th Grade
Hayslip, Lendy 3rd Grade
Heflin, Lisa Grades 2-3
Hille, Kathy 3rd Grade
Hudson, Yontonia Interventions
Ireland, Tammy 4th Grade
Jackson, Cassandra 1st Grade
Johnson, Nikki 2nd Grade
Kicklighter, Jill Interventions/RTI
Lee, Amanda 2nd Grade
Lord, Sharon 3rd Grade
Mathis, Suzi 1st Grade
McCard, Amanda 4th Grade
McCard, Leigh Speech/RTI
McKinney, Dean Special Education
McNiel, Kayla Kindergarten
Mitchell, Jessica Kindergarten
Muhammad, Stephanie 4th Grade
Odom, Carmon 2nd Grade
Orozco, Joanna 5th Grade
Perry, Danette Special Education
Perry, Eilene 1st Grade
Rainey, Sherri 2nd Grade
Register, Melissa 1st Grade
Rumble, Al P.E./Health
Russell, Patricia 5th Grade
Sanders, Karen K-1
Shirah, Lori Kindergarten
Shiver, Marie 4th Grade
Soliday, Melissa 5th Grade
Starling, Dawn 2nd Grade
Taylor, Michelle 4th Grade
West, John 5th Grade
White, Tommie Ruth Kindergarten
Williams, Tiffany Instructional Coach

Adams, Rene' Paraprofessional
Brown, Angela Paraprofessional
Davis, Mellason Paraprofessional
Duckworth, Ann Paraprofessional
Gates, Linda Paraprofessional
Godwin, Katrina Paraprofessional
Harris, Gina Paraprofessional
Harris, Jessica Paraprofessional
Kennison, Cindy Paraprofessional
Mathes, David School Resource Officer
Myers, Penny Paraprofessional
Phillips, Laura Paraprofessional
Robinson, Jill Paraprofessional
Shiver, Shonya Paraprofessional
Simpson, Kayelynn Paraprofessional
Teague, Shirley Paraprofessional
Turner, Lynn Paraprofessional
Walker, Passion Paraprofessional
Walker, Tatiana Paraprofessional
Wilson, Tessa Paraprofessional
Bateman, Penny Receptionist
Hobby, Shanna Records Clerk
McKinney, Brenda Secretary

Brown, Kimberly Cafeteria Staff
Eld, Marilyn Cafeteria Staff
Kendrick, Judy Cafeteria Staff
Kilpatrick, Tonia Cafeteria Staff
Martin, Jeanette Cafeteria Staff
Metcalf, Krystal Cafeteria Manager
Stafford, Lena Cafeteria Staff